ESTADONombreDirecciónTeléfonoPAGINA WEB
Gran CaracasINV MASTERGRESAV. NVA. GRANADA, CON CALLE BRANGER Y EDF. INCE(0212) 6331822
Gran CaracasMATERIALES GUAYABALAv. Santa Ana, Local Flavia, Boleita Sur, CaracaS(0212)234.6345MABAL.COM.VE
Gran CaracasFERRECERAMIKAV PPAL DE LA URBINA RESIDENCIA SANTOMENA NIVEL PB LOCAL 3, AL LADO DEL BANCO BICENTERNARIO0212-2436679
Gran CaracasDISTRIBUIDORA DICERSAMiranda, Guatire, Av. Principal, Edificio Dicersa, Urbanización Valle Arriba0212-3412560
Gran CaracasGRICOSOLUCIONESAV.MARIA PISSANTI SECTOR LOS TRES PUENTES ZONA 1,EDIF GRICOCERAMICA0212-3235355-3236650
Gran CaracasCERAMICAS PESCARAAV.PPAL BOLEITA SUR EDIF LOS 2 HERMANO, PUNTO DE REFERENCIA AL LADO DEL BOD0212-2351032-2358120WWW.CERAMICASPESCARA.COM
TachiraTRAINCO LA CONCORDIA SAN CRISTOBAL 04147470512
Tachira MADECOREDOMA DEL EDUCADOR SAN CRISTOBAL 04247142740
Tachira HIERRO LA FRIAAV. GARCIA DE HEVIA LA FRIA 04147148640
Merida CERAMIHOGAR EL VIGIA AV. DON PEPE ROJAS. EL VIGIA 04147575974
Merida EL ROBLE CERAMICAS AV. BOLIVAR. EJIDO 04143740904
Merida DECOARTE HOGAR AV. BOLIVAR. TOVAR 04143746873
Merida KEOPS LA PARROQUIA. MERIDA 04147489511
Barinas PROSEIN CENTRO AV. CEDENO CENTRO. BARINAS 04141584959
Barinas PROSEIN ALTO BARINAS ALTO BARINAS. BARINAS 04145600256
Barinas MILCERAMICAS  AV. CARABOBO. BARINAS 04145682474
AraguaMigoCalle Paez La Victoria2444176959
AraguaTirrenoIntercomunal Turmero Maracay4144635286
AraguaProseinAv. Los Cedros Maracay4143448807
AraguaCereramihogarAv. Los Cedros Maracay2432461175
CaraboboValcroAutopista via campo de carabobo2414124200
CaraboboIsumacaAv.Lisandro Alvarado4244303198
CaraboboEl MarCastillito2418716926
CaraboboKaleosAv. Principal Guacara2455653062
GuaricoConstruferCarretera Panamerica Calabozo2468714636
GuaricoMercatil La SolucionAv. # 14144745395
ApureImportllano C.A.Av. Caracas San Fernando4144753187
ZuliaPinturas y DecoracionesCalle 76 con ave 13 sector tierra negra. Tiendas montana4143677920
ZuliaCeramicas Don BaratonEntre el Barrio el calvario y la autopista C1 diagonal al puente canta claro2617861821
ZuliaCeramikonAv 25 Sector Santa Maria diagonal a la plaza de las madres2617511108
ZuliaProductos Cerámicos MaracaiboCalle 79 avenida la limpia a una cuadra del  9114146709640
ZuliaColor zulianoAv  los haticos al fondo del terminal de pasajeros2617211282
FalcónDist de Ceramicas ElemasAvenida tumarusa, edificio don eduatdo , Santa Irene punto fijo2692470133
FalcónCeramicas importadas FalcónAv prolongación Giraldao esquina tamarusa edif Prosein. Santa Irene Punto fijo2692464113
AnzoateguiCERAMICMANÍA, C.A.Av Intercomunal Jorge Rodriguez, Sector Las Garzas. Puerto la cruz0281-2863080 @ CERAMICMANIA
AnzoateguiHIMALAYA BATHS & TILES, C.A. Av. Intercomuninal Edificio Centro Empresarial Las Ga, Piso Pb Local 3,4,5 Sector Las Garzas, Lecherias, Anz.(0281) 2864541 / 2869823 /28699
AnzoateguiGRUPO DECOGRES 2012, C.A. Av Raúl Leoni, Zona Industrial Los Montones, Parcela 115, Galpón Puracerámica. Barcelona Estado Anzoátegui.0281-2761019 - 2761012 www.puraceramica.com.ve
AnzoateguiGRIM DE VENEZUELA, C.A.Zona Industrial, Los Montones Av E, Cruce con Av C, Numero 23 Barcelona Estado Anzoátegui.0281-2752150 / 0414-8149668www.grimdevenezuela.com.ve
AnzoateguiFEYMACA, C.A.Av. José Antonio Anzoátegui, Edificio Feymaca, Piso Pb, Anaco, Anzoategui(0282) 4243166www.feymaca.com.ve
SucreCERAMIKOZ, C.A.Av. Las Industrias, Zona Industrial San Luis, Galpón Nº 15, "Mil Cerámicas" Cumaná, Estado Sucre0293-4512510
SucreOPTIMA CUMANACC EL INDIO AV ARISTIDES ROJAS CON CALLE MEXICO LOCAL 1-5-6-7 MUNICIPIO AUTONOMO CUMANA, SUCRE0293-4315532www.metrocuadro.com.ve
SucreCONCRETERA CARABOBO, C.A.Avenida Nueva Toledo, Avenida Nueva Toledo,  Cumaná ,(0293) 431-3812,
SucreCERAMICAS LA KARUPANA C.A AVENIDA UNIVERSITARIA SECTOR BELLO MONTE BELLO MONTE, CARUPANO0294- 3324286
SucreOPTIMA CARUPANOAV. UNIVERSIDAD SECTOR BELLO MONTE, PARROQUIA SANTA CATALINA MUNICIPO BERMUDEZ, CARUPANO0294-3318098www.metrocuadro.com.ve
Nva. EspartaGLOBAL GRES C. A Av. Llano Adentro, entre Av. Terranova y Circunvalación, Sector Achípano, Edif.  Global Gres .0295- 263.6101
Nva. EspartaCERÁMICAS PORLAMAR, C.A.Av. Circunvalacion., José Asunción, Edif. Prosein, Conejero, Porlamar, Margarita0295-989.4218https://prosein.com/.
Nva. EspartaCATALANO HOME CENTER C.A.Ciudad Porlamar, Av. 31 De Julio, Edificio Catalano Home Center, Nivel *, Apto. *, Sector Guatamare  0295-2870037www.catalanohomecenter.net.ve
Nva. EspartaCOMERCAL ALTAGRACIAALTAGRACIA; Calle Altagracia, 6309, Nueva Esparta0295-2356489www.comercialaltagracia.com.ve
Nva. EspartaCERAMIC PLAZA, S.A.Av. Principal de Jovito Villalba, Local S/N, Jovito Villalba, Pampatar, Isla de Margarita0295)262.0573/0411
BOLIVARHIERROS RICUPERO, C.A.Ciudad Bolivar0414-385.9330
BOLIVARORILET, C.A.Ciudad Bolivar0285-615.3873
BOLIVARGREAL C.ACiudad Bolivar0285-615.3873
BOLIVARCENTRO CERAMICO REYFECA  C. ASan Felix0286-934.5035
BOLIVARMETROCERAMICAS, C.A (METROCER, C.ASan Felix0424-966.2469
BOLIVARDIMAX CAPITAL, C.A.Puerto Ordaz0424-889.3523
BOLIVARFERRO-MATERIALES PIAR, C.A.Upata0414-099.4383
0